Barbie Hsu Ex Vic Chou Girlfriend

Written By jame on Tuesday, September 14, 2010 | 7:53 AM

Barbie Hsu Profile and Biography :
Name: 徐熙媛 / Xu Xi Yuan
English name: Barbie Hsu / Barbie Xu
Also known as: 姍姍 (San San/Shan Shan), 大S (Big S)
Profession: Actress, host, singer
Birthdate: 1976-Oct-06
Birthplace: Taipei, Taiwan
Star sign: Libra
Height: 163cm
Weight: 44kg
Blood Type: B
Family: Sister Dee Hsu

Barbie Hsu Picture, Barbie Hsu Gallery, Barbie Photos :

Barbie HsuBarbie HsuBarbie HsuBarbie HsuBarbie HsuBarbie HsuBarbie HsuBarbie HsuBarbie HsuBarbie HsuBarbie HsuBarbie HsuBarbie HsuBarbie Hsu