Taiwan Pretty Model Honey Chen 陳以庭

Written By jame on Friday, June 17, 2011 | 2:45 AM

Profile
Name: Chen Yi Ting 陳以庭
Nickname: Honey、 Lia、Anli
Date of birth: May 13, 1990
Place of birth: Taiwan
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Measurements: 34C / 24 / 35
Blood type: A
Profession: Model