Asian Girl Vianne Zhang 瑋瑋安

Written By jame on Sunday, July 17, 2011 | 10:39 AM

Profile
Name: Zhang Zhi-Wei 張芝瑋
English name: Vianne Zhang
Nickname: Wei-Wei An 瑋瑋安
Date of birth: 1984/07/10
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 40 kg
Measurements: 30,28,34
Education: Shih Hsin University, Department of Public Relations and Advertising
Profession: Model